SHOWS | PETER SÖLTL
22401
page-template-default,page,page-id-22401,ehf-footer,ehf-template-stockholm,ehf-stylesheet-stockholm,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,select-theme-ver-4.2,menu-animation-underline,popup-menu-fade,elementor-default,elementor-page elementor-page-22401
previous arrow
next arrow
Slider

MELE

16.11.19 DE-Osnabrück – Kleine Freiheit

15.11.19 DE-Emden – Grusy´s Wohnzimmer

14.11.19 DE-Hamburg – Freundlich+Kompetent

13.11.19 DE-Flensburg – Kühlhaus

12.11.19 DE-Kiel – Prinz Willy 

17.08.19 DE-Bremen – Horn To Be Wild Festival

27.06.19 DE-Magdeburg – Glis Glis Festival 

07.06.19 DE-Schöningen – Hinterwald Kulturfestival

06.06.19 DE-Berlin – Auster Club

12.02.19 DE-Wuppertal – Historische Stadthalle

THE YOUNG DUDES

29.11.19 DE-Hassfurt – Rathaushalle

27.11.19 DE-Dortmund – Storckshof

20.09.19 DE-Flensburg – Roxy Concerts

19.07.19 DE-Hamburg – Downtown Bluesclub

16.03.19 DE-Schwerin – Der Speicher

28.02.19 DE-Osnabrück – Haus der Jugend

25.02.19 DE-Köln – Blue Shell 

11.01.19 DE-Windeck – Kulturhalle Kabelmetal

FREELANCE GIGS

Jail Job Eve

25.11.19 DE-Bamberg – Live Club

23.11.19 DE-Bad Kissingen – Eulenspiegel

22.11.19 DE-Würzburg – Omnibus

21.11.19 DE-Schweinfurt – Stadtbahnhof

10.08.19 DE-Bad Neustadt – JUZE Sommerfestival

29.06.19 DE-Wasserlosen – Summer 68 Festival

09.03.19 DE-Aschaffenburg – Colos Saal 

16.02.19 DE-Hamburg – Grüner Jäger

Clara John

01.11.19 DE-Hildesheim – Studio

30.10.19 DE-Osnabrück – Theater

29.10.19 DE-Berlin – Cafe Tasso

23.10.19 DE-München – Bahnwärter Thiel

22.19.19 DE-Nürnberg – Irish Castle

clasoe

09.10.19 DE-Osnabrück – Lagerhalle

2018

22.01.  Hamburg / Ex-Sparr / + MELE

23.01.  Hamburg / TIDE TV / + MELE

02.02.  Hamburg / Kukuun / + MELE

13.03. Osnabrück / Haus der Jugend / + The Young Dudes

16.03. Papenburg / Stadthalle / + MELE

18.04. Köln / Lichtung / + MELE

21.04. Bad Iburg / Landesgartenschau / + MELE

26.04. Bielefeld / Wolkenschiebar / + MELE

30.04. Friedrichshafen / Lange Nacht der Musik / + MELE

01.05. Tübingen / Cafe Haag / + MELE

02.05. CH – Basel, Atlantis

03.05. Koblenz, Café Hahn

04.05. Velbert, Alldiekunst

05.05. Torgau, Bastion

07.05. Freising, Uferlos Festival

08.05. Zülpich, Liveproberaum

09.05. NL – Maastricht, Muziekgieterij

10.05. NL – Deventer, Burgerweeshuis

11.05. NL – Tilburg, 013

12.05. NL – Utrecht, De Helling

13.05. NL – Leiden, Gebr. de Nobel

15.05. Hamburg / TIDE TV / + MELE

15.05. Hamburg / Astra Stube / + MELE

16.05. Osnabrück / Maiwoche, Marktplatz / + MELE

18.-22.05. Paderborn / Drums&Percussion Festival

29.05. Osnabrück / Blue Note / + MELE

31.05. Osnabrück / Lagerhalle / + MELE

28.07. Bad Wörishofen / Soundfeld Festival / + MELE

21.7. Bochum / Bochum Total / + Lucas Newman

17.08. Berlin / Parkbühne / + The Young Dudes

19.8. Gifhorn / Altstadtfest / + Clara John

02.09. Bad Homburg / E-Werk / + MELE

14.09. Detmold / Kaiserkeller / + Jail Job Eve

02.10. Osnabrück / Lagerhalle / + MELE

20.10. Hilter / Ockermarkt / + MELE

06.11. Hamburg / Kukuun / + MELE

10.11. Bremen, Meisenfrei

07.11. Hamburg, Downtown Blues Club

08.11. Oldenburg, Cadillac

09.11. Berlin, Quasimodo

10.11. Erfurt, Gewerkschaftshaus

30.11. Osnabrück / Live Proberaum / + MELE

03.12. Osnabrück / Stadtgalerie / + Clara John